This restriction conflicts with 47 CFR 1.6002(I)(1), which allows small wireless facilities to be mounted either "on structures 50 feet or less in height including their antennas" or "on structures no more than 10 percent taller than other adjacent structures," or to be installed if they "do not extend existing structures on which they are located to a height of more than 50 feet or by more than 10 percent, whichever is greater."